Bette

Bette baths, shower trays, basins made of titanium steel

Bette is a German sanitary ware manufacturer, who has been producing its innovative bathroom products since 1952 in Germany. The sanitary manufacturer produced the first free-standing seamless bathtub and presented the first floor-level shower tray. All Bette sanitary products combine the highest standards of design, functionality and hygiene with hand-made perfection. Bette baths, shower trays and washbasins are made of purely natural glazed titanium steel and are available in many sizes, designs and colors.

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Bette BetteDuett bathtub 3100-009 170x80x42cm, Aegean
    Bette BetteDuett bathtub 3100-009 170x80x42cm, Aegean
    €832.32
    instead of €1,638.26 **
    -49% You're saving €805.94
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  2. Bette BetteStarlet flair Oval bath 8773-001 pergamon, 168x73x42cm
    Bette BetteStarlet flair Oval bath 8773-001 pergamon, 168x73x42cm
    €929.62
    instead of €2,155.42 **
    -57% You're saving €1,225.81
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  3. Bette BetteSet bath 3860-004 180x80x38cm, noble white
    Bette BetteSet bath 3860-004 180x80x38cm, noble white
    €701.20
    instead of €1,276.42 **
    -45% You're saving €575.22
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  4. Bette BetteSet bath 3860-038 180x80x38cm, natura
    Bette BetteSet bath 3860-038 180x80x38cm, natura
    €803.87
    instead of €1,476.08 **
    -46% You're saving €672.21
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  5. Bette BetteSet bath 3860-287 180x80x38cm, starwhite
    Bette BetteSet bath 3860-287 180x80x38cm, starwhite
    €701.20
    instead of €1,285.26 **
    -45% You're saving €584.06
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  6. Bette BetteStarlet flair Oval bath 8774-287 starwhite, 178x78x42cm
    Bette BetteStarlet flair Oval bath 8774-287 starwhite, 178x78x42cm
    €971.46
    instead of €2,347.55 **
    -59% You're saving €1,376.09
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  7. Bette BetteStarlet flair Oval bathtub 8772-287 starwhite, 158x68x42cm
    Bette BetteStarlet flair Oval bathtub 8772-287 starwhite, 158x68x42cm
    €929.62
    instead of €2,242.86 **
    -59% You're saving €1,313.25
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  8. Bette BetteStarlet flair Oval bath 8772-006 jasmine, 158x68x42cm
    Bette BetteStarlet flair Oval bath 8772-006 jasmine, 158x68x42cm
    €929.62
    instead of €2,231.94 **
    -58% You're saving €1,302.32
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  9. Bette BetteStarlet flair Oval bath 8773-287 starwhite, 168x73x42cm
    Bette BetteStarlet flair Oval bath 8773-287 starwhite, 168x73x42cm
    €929.62
    instead of €2,148.87 **
    -57% You're saving €1,219.25
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  10. Bette BetteStarlet flair Oval bath 8773-006 jasmine, 168x73x42cm
    Bette BetteStarlet flair Oval bath 8773-006 jasmine, 168x73x42cm
    €929.62
    instead of €2,205.70 **
    -58% You're saving €1,276.08
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  11. Bette BetteSet bathtub 3560-287 165x75x38cm, starwhite
    Bette BetteSet bathtub 3560-287 165x75x38cm, starwhite
    €648.05
    instead of €1,149.89 **
    -44% You're saving €501.83
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  12. Bette BetteSet bathtub 3060-003 170x75x38cm, bahama beige
    Bette BetteSet bathtub 3060-003 170x75x38cm, bahama beige
    €633.32
    instead of €1,195.46 **
    -47% You're saving €562.14
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
per page
** Average Wholesale Price