Bette

Bette baths, shower trays, basins made of titanium steel

Bette is a German sanitary ware manufacturer, who has been producing its innovative bathroom products since 1952 in Germany. The sanitary manufacturer produced the first free-standing seamless bathtub and presented the first floor-level shower tray. All Bette sanitary products combine the highest standards of design, functionality and hygiene with hand-made perfection. Bette baths, shower trays and washbasins are made of purely natural glazed titanium steel and are available in many sizes, designs and colors.

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Bette Duschwanne 5540000 75 x 75 x 15 cm, weiss
    Bette shower tray 5540000 75 x 75 x 15 cm, white
    €290.19
    instead of €545.85 **
    -47% You're saving €255.66
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  2. Bette Duschwanne 5660000 80 x 75 x 28 cm, weiss
    Bette shower tray 5660000 80 x 75 x 28 cm, white
    €224.83
    instead of €431.32 **
    -48% You're saving €206.49
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  3. Bette Duschwanne 5826000 130 x 130 x 3,5 cm, weiß, superflach
    Bette shower tray 5826000 130 x 130 x 3.5 cm, white, super flat
    €534.56
    instead of €1,206.66 **
    -56% You're saving €672.10
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  4. Bette Starlet V Silhouette Badewanne 6700000CELVK 185 x 85 cm, weiß, mit Schürze
    Bette Starlet V silhouette bath 6700000CELVK 185 x 85 cm, white, with apron
    €2,730.48
    instead of €5,442.62 **
    -50% You're saving €2,712.14
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  5. Bette Wannenfüße B500016 B50-0016, höhenverstellbar
    Bette bath feet B500016 B50-0016, height adjustable
    €49.53
    instead of €74.74 **
    -34% You're saving €25.22
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 110
  6. Bette Schaftventil B580901 11/4", verchromt
    Bette valve B580901 11/4 ", chrome-plated
    €61.32
    instead of €92.63 **
    -34% You're saving €31.31
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  7. Bette Multiplex Trio MT5 Ablaufgarnitur B606000 Ab- und Überlaufgarnitur, verlängert, weiß
    Bette Multiplex Trio MT5 waste set B606000 waste and overflow set, extended, white
    €410.04
    instead of €658.02 **
    -38% You're saving €247.98
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  8. Bette Badewanne BetteComodo 1641000 180X80cm, weiß, seitlicher Überlauf
    Bette bathtub BetteComodo 1641000 180X80cm, white, side overflow
    €594.33
    instead of €1,182.24 **
    -50% You're saving €587.91
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  9. Bette BetteFloor Side Duschfläche 3386000AE 140 x 100 x 5,5 cm, weiß, mit Antirutsch Pro
    Bette BetteFloor Side shower area 3386000AE 140 x 100 x 5.5 cm, white, with anti-slip Pro
    €822.21
    instead of €1,804.02 **
    -54% You're saving €981.81
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  10. Bathtub BetteStarlet 1730000PLUS 170 x 70 x 42 cm, white GlasurPlus
    Bathtub BetteStarlet 1730000PLUS 170 x 70 x 42 cm, white GlasurPlus
    €534.30
    instead of €1,258.67 **
    -58% You're saving €724.38
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  11. Bette BetteSet bathtub 3760000PLUS 170 x 80 x 38 cm, white GlasurPlus
    Bette BetteSet bathtub 3760000PLUS 170 x 80 x 38 cm, white GlasurPlus
    €621.08
    instead of €1,190.00 **
    -48% You're saving €568.92
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  12. Bette bathtub Bette One Relax 3323000PLUS 180 x 80 cm
    Bette bathtub Bette One Relax 3323000PLUS 180 x 80 cm
    €826.17
    instead of €1,917.53 **
    -57% You're saving €1,091.36
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
per page
** Average Wholesale Price