Bette

Bette baths, shower trays, basins made of titanium steel

Bette is a German sanitary ware manufacturer, who has been producing its innovative bathroom products since 1952 in Germany. The sanitary manufacturer produced the first free-standing seamless bathtub and presented the first floor-level shower tray. All Bette sanitary products combine the highest standards of design, functionality and hygiene with hand-made perfection. Bette baths, shower trays and washbasins are made of purely natural glazed titanium steel and are available in many sizes, designs and colors.

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Bette Rechteck-Duschwanne 5993000 170 x 70 x 6,5 cm, weiss
    Bette rectangular shower tray 5993000 170 x 70 x 6.5 cm, white
    €520.18
    instead of €1,126.30 **
    -54% You're saving €606.11
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  2. BetteFloor Duschfläche 5994000 170 x 75 cm, weiss
    BetteFloor shower area 5994000 170 x 75 cm, white
    €626.00
    instead of €1,322.83 **
    -53% You're saving €696.83
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  3. Bette Rechteck-Duschwanne 5997000 170 x 75 x 6,5 cm, weiss
    Bette rectangular shower tray 5997000 170 x 75 x 6.5 cm, white
    €520.18
    instead of €1,162.75 **
    -55% You're saving €642.56
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  4. Bette Rechteck-Duschwanne 5998000 170 x 90 x 3,5 cm, weiss
    Bette rectangular shower tray 5998000 170 x 90 x 3.5 cm, white
    €534.56
    instead of €1,219.75 **
    -56% You're saving €685.19
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  5. Bette Rechteck-Duschwanne 5999000 170 x 90 x 6,5 cm, weiss
    Bette rectangular shower tray 5999000 170 x 90 x 6.5 cm, white
    €520.18
    instead of €1,168.44 **
    -55% You're saving €648.25
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  6. BetteArco Badewanne 6035000 140 x 140 cm, weiss
    BetteArco bath 6035-000 140x140x45cm, corner, white
    €1,473.34
    instead of €3,031.94 **
    -51% You're saving €1,558.60
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 26000
  7. Bette Badewanne BetteStarlet IV 6650000 165 x 75 x 42 cm, weiss
    Bette bathtub BetteStarlet IV 6650000 165 x 75 x 42 cm, white
    €1,069.29
    instead of €2,479.44 **
    -57% You're saving €1,410.15
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  8. Bette Starlet IV Silhouette Badewanne 6660000CERVK 175 x 80 cm, weiß, mit Schürze
    Bette Starlet IV silhouette bath 6660000CERVK 175 x 80 cm, white, with apron
    €2,606.20
    instead of €5,299.22 **
    -51% You're saving €2,693.03
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  9. Badewanne BetteStarlet IV Silhouette 6670000CERVK 185 x 85 cm, weiß, mit Schürze
    Bathtub BetteStarlet IV Silhouette 6670000CERVK 185 x 85 cm, white, with apron
    €2,730.48
    instead of €5,404.37 **
    -49% You're saving €2,673.89
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  10. BetteStarlet V Badewanne 6680000 165 x 75 x 42 cm, weiss
    BetteStarlet V bathtub 6680000 165 x 75 x 42 cm, white
    €1,069.29
    instead of €2,542.23 **
    -58% You're saving €1,472.95
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  11. Bette Starlet V Badewanne 6690000 175 x 80 x 42 cm, weiss
    Bette Starlet V bath 6690000 175 x 80 x 42 cm, white
    €1,148.28
    instead of €2,671.32 **
    -57% You're saving €1,523.05
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  12. BetteStarlet V Badewanne 6700000 185 x 85 x 42 cm, weiss
    BetteStarlet V bath 6700000 185 x 85 x 42 cm, white
    €1,175.72
    instead of €2,793.57 **
    -58% You're saving €1,617.85
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
per page
** Average Wholesale Price