Bette

Bette baths, shower trays, basins made of titanium steel

Bette is a German sanitary ware manufacturer, who has been producing its innovative bathroom products since 1952 in Germany. The sanitary manufacturer produced the first free-standing seamless bathtub and presented the first floor-level shower tray. All Bette sanitary products combine the highest standards of design, functionality and hygiene with hand-made perfection. Bette baths, shower trays and washbasins are made of purely natural glazed titanium steel and are available in many sizes, designs and colors.

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Bette Badewanne BetteArt I 3480000CWVHK 180 x 80 cm, weiß, Einbau vor der Wand
    Bette bathtub BetteArt I 3480000CWVHK 180 x 80 cm, white, installation in front of the wall
    €3,776.92
    instead of €7,486.64 **
    -50% You're saving €3,709.72
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  2. Bette Badewanne BetteArt IV 3480000CERHK 185 x 80 cm, weiß, Eckeinbau links
    Bette bath BetteArt IV 3480000CERHK 185 x 80 cm, white, corner installation on the left
    €3,776.92
    instead of €7,456.72 **
    -49% You're saving €3,679.80
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  3. Bette BetteArt Badewanne 3480000CFXXK 180 x 75 cm, weiß, freistehend
    Bette BetteArt bathtub 3480000CFXXK 180 x 75 cm, white, free-standing
    €3,933.14
    instead of €7,944.32 **
    -50% You're saving €4,011.18
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  4. Bette Badewanne BetteArt V 3480000CELHK 185 x 80 cm, weiß, Eckeinbau rechts
    Bette bathtub BetteArt V 3480000CELHK 185 x 80 cm, white, corner installation on the right
    €3,776.92
    instead of €7,613.77 **
    -50% You're saving €3,836.86
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  5. Bette BetteSet Badewanne 3560000 165 x 75 x 38 cm, weiss mit Duschbereich
    Bette BetteSet bathtub 3560000 165 x 75 x 38 cm, white with shower area
    €494.14
    instead of €942.97 **
    -48% You're saving €448.83
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  6. Bette BetteSet Badewanne 3650000 160 x 70 x 38 cm, weiss
    Bette BetteSet bathtub 3650000 160 x 70 x 38 cm, white
    €494.14
    instead of €952.42 **
    -48% You're saving €458.28
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  7. Bette BetteSet Badewanne 3660000 160 x 75 x 38 cm, weiss mit Duschbereich
    Bette BetteSet bathtub 3660000 160 x 75 x 38 cm, white with shower area
    €494.14
    instead of €959.97 **
    -49% You're saving €465.84
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  8. BetteSet Badewanne 3860000 180 x 80 x 38 cm, weiss
    BetteSet bath 3860000 180 x 80 x 38 cm, white
    €543.93
    instead of €1,031.74 **
    -47% You're saving €487.82
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  9. Bette Caro Duschwanne 5319000 80 x 80 x 3,5 cm, weiss
    Bette Caro shower tray 5319000 80 x 80 x 3.5 cm, white
    €635.26
    instead of €1,442.20 **
    -56% You're saving €806.94
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  10. Bette Duschwanne 5360000 75 x 70 x 6,5 cm, weiss
    Bette shower tray 5360000 75 x 70 x 6.5 cm, white
    €342.97
    instead of €748.64 **
    -54% You're saving €405.67
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  11. Bette Sonder-Duschwanne 5370000 75 x 70 x 15 cm, weiss
    Bette special shower tray 5370000 75 x 70 x 15 cm, white
    €289.47
    instead of €542.56 **
    -47% You're saving €253.09
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  12. Bette Rechteck-Duschwanne 5380000 100 x 90 x 6,5 cm, weiss
    Bette rectangular shower tray 5380000 100 x 90 x 6.5 cm, white
    €410.91
    instead of €899.64 **
    -54% You're saving €488.73
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
per page
** Average Wholesale Price