Sanitary ware & bathroom clearance outlet Germany - bathroom articles at extra low prices

In order to have storage space for new products, we offer you bathroom and sanitary ware articles at particularly favourable outlet prices in this category. Look here for greatly reduced sale products from Germany: bathroom taps, bathroom sinks, shower trays, frame systems, bathroom accessories, heating. Grab your low-priced product for your bathrooms today and discover greatly reduced single products, promotional products or end-of-line bathroom products here. Save up to 75% on the bathroom sanitary ware outlet sale compared to the manufacturer's recommended retail price.
All sale products are in perfect condition and of excellent brand quality. No second choice or returned goods.

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. hansgrohe Axor One trim kit 48112250 concealed basin mixer, with spout 220mm, brushed gold optic
    hansgrohe Axor One trim kit 48112250 concealed basin mixer, with spout 220mm, brushed gold optic
    €608.78
    instead of €1,050.21 **
    -42% You're saving €441.43
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  2. hansgrohe Tecturis S bath mixer 73440140 floor-standing, brushed bronze
    hansgrohe Tecturis S bath mixer 73440140 floor-standing, brushed bronze
    €1,758.78
    instead of €2,812.76 **
    -37% You're saving €1,053.97
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 80
  3. hansgrohe Tecturis E wash basin mixer 73051000 projection 225mm, concealed, for wall mounting, chrome
    hansgrohe Tecturis E wash basin mixer 73051000 projection 225mm, concealed, for wall mounting, chrome
    €208.93
    instead of €332.69 **
    -37% You're saving €123.76
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 80
  4. hansgrohe Tecturis E wash basin mixer 73051140 projection 225mm, concealed, for wall mounting, brushed bronze
    hansgrohe Tecturis E wash basin mixer 73051140 projection 225mm, concealed, for wall mounting, brushed bronze
    €315.04
    instead of €501.07 **
    -37% You're saving €186.03
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 80
  5. hansgrohe Tecturis E wash basin mixer 73051670 projection 225mm, concealed, for wall mounting, matt black
    hansgrohe Tecturis E wash basin mixer 73051670 projection 225mm, concealed, for wall mounting, matt black
    €291.95
    instead of €463.49 **
    -37% You're saving €171.54
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 80
  6. Grünbeck filter combination 100 um 108050
    Grünbeck filter combination 100 um 108050
    €174.98
    instead of €238.79 **
    -27% You're saving €63.81
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  7. Grundfos empty module 99448387 CIU 900 for CIM
    Grundfos empty module 99448387 CIU 900 for CIM
    €297.69
    instead of €457.22 **
    -35% You're saving €159.53
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 110
  8. Dornbracht IMO wash basin mixer 33521671-93 without waste set, brushed chrome
    Dornbracht IMO wash basin mixer 33521671-93 without waste set, brushed chrome
    €382.01
    instead of €692.39 **
    -45% You're saving €310.38
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  9. Ideal Standard Ceraline Nuovo trim kit BD848XG for concealed wall-mounted washbasin mixer, projection 220mm, silk black
    Ideal Standard Ceraline Nuovo trim kit BD848XG for concealed wall-mounted washbasin mixer, projection 220mm, silk black
    €123.24
    instead of €204.31 **
    -40% You're saving €81.07
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  10. Ideal Standard Solos 3-function hand shower A7896A5 Ø 13 cm, Magnetic Grey
    Ideal Standard Solos 3-function hand shower A7896A5 Ø 13 cm, Magnetic Grey
    €86.51
    instead of €135.55 **
    -36% You're saving €49.04
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  11. Ideal Standard Tirso Wrapover WC seat E3355HY white, 36.5x42.5x4.5cm, SoftClose, antibacterial
    Ideal Standard Tirso Wrapover WC seat E3355HY white, 36.5x42.5x4.5cm, SoftClose, antibacterial
    €34.91
    instead of €57.92 **
    -40% You're saving €23.00
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  12. Duravit D-Code WC seat with soft-close 0028190000 removable, high gloss
    Duravit D-Code WC seat with soft-close 0028190000 removable, high gloss
    €58.02
    instead of €128.54 **
    -55% You're saving €70.52